Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
10 Pair LSA Profile NT Disconnection and Connection Module
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
8way Power Divider Splitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Bike Stand
  • Bike Stand
  • Runva Enterprises Limited is one of the best bike stand manufacturers and suppliers in China, equipped with a productive factory, welcome to buy, import or wholesale cheap bike stand from us. Model NO.: RC-2819 Quickly store 2 bikes with ease,bikes can be
  • Runva Enterprises Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PTFE Bottles
  • PTFE Bottles
  • PTFE bottles, PTFE vials Material: PTFE Color: Natural white Closure type: Screw Rayflon customizes a variety of bottles made from PTFE, PFAFEP materials. Types include bottles, vials. Specifications include 20 ml to 30,000 ml storage capacity applied to
  • Wuxi Rayflon Polymer Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Wholesale customization Durable Lightweight Womens PVC Red Rainponcho Rain Poncho
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100GHz 40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber CWDM Multiplexer with 1310nm Port
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
20mm Mini Black Magnetic Living Locket With Crystals
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ST UPC to ST UPC Simplex or Duplex 3.0mm 2.0mm PVC LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PTFE Angle Seat Valve Seats
  • PTFE Angle Seat Valve Seats
  • PTFE seats for angle valves Angle valve seating seal PTFE We offer the most complete line of valve seats across many industries for ball valve, butterfly valve, angle seat valve, plug valve, diaphragm valve. PTFE valve seats provide resistance to aggressi
  • Wuxi Rayflon Polymer Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PCTFE Ball Valve Seats
  • PCTFE Ball Valve Seats
  • PCTFE(Polychlorotrifluoroethylene) is a fluorocarbon based polymer. It offers the unique combination of physical and mechanical properties, non flammability, low permeation capability to moisture and steam atmosphere compared to other plastics. The heat r
  • Wuxi Rayflon Polymer Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PFA Tubes
  • PFA Tubes
  • Rayflon supplies various size of PFA tubes and PFA heat shrinkable tubes made of imported high-grade PFA(Perfluoroalkoxy) resins. Specifications: Standard size from OD 1mm to OD 20mm,maxium length:300m. For more detailed sizes and special custom size, ple
  • Wuxi Rayflon Polymer Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0951-504408
 
newProducts